UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM WEDSTRIJD - BEDRIJVENLOOP
04-07-2017 14:54                                                     Pag: 1

Uits   StNr   Ploeg/Naam                      Plaats                GbJr  Plts    Tijd        Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  ------------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  ----------  ------  -------
    1         H. V.D. RIET BOUWSTAAL B.V.     ENTER                                   57:42
        1141  Wilbert Dennekamp                                     1999      2e      18:11   16,499     3:38 
        1142  Niels Dennekamp                                       2002      6e      19:11   15,693     3:49 
        1140  Wim Beltman                                           1974     13e      20:20   14,803     4:03 
        1143  Mark Meijer                                           1975     32e     (22:08)  13,657     4:23 
        1144  Jos Nijkamp                                           1992     67e     (24:15)  12,483     4:48 

    2         BOUWBEDRIJF WESSELS RIJSSEN BV  RIJSSEN                                 59:39
        1060  Niek Bakker                                           1986      8e      19:31   15,411     3:53 
        1063  Harold Braamhaar                                      1989     10e      19:47   15,190     3:57 
        1064  Sander Bregman                                        1987     14e      20:21   14,778     4:03 
        1061  Rob Hanstede                                          1984     18e     (20:44)  14,504     4:08 
        1062  Wim Bouwhuis                                          1986     27e     (21:28)  14,008     4:17 

    3         REGINOX                         RIJSSEN                                 59:43
        1171  Mathijs Reterink                                      2000      5e      18:56   15,859     3:47 
        1170  Jan Jansen                                            1967     15e      20:22   14,742     4:04 
        1172  Martijn Rozendom                                      1979     16e      20:25   14,730     4:04 
        1173  Mart Rozendom                                         1996     26e     (21:16)  14,162     4:14 
        1174  Stef Reterink                                         1999     48e     (23:16)  12,912     4:38 

    4         BOUWBEDRIJF LICHTENBERG         RIJSSEN                               1:01:22
        1137  Diederik Roelofs                                      1986      7e      19:22   15,491     3:52 
        1136  Wouter Post                                           1981     21e      21:00   14,308     4:11 
        1135  Dirk Jan Minkjan                                      1985     22e      21:00   14,331     4:11 

    5         EVE ARCHITECTEN                 NIJVERDAL                             1:02:39
        1126  Alwin Hoorn                                           1994      1e      17:03   17,613     3:24 
        1125  Lennaert Heet                                         1990     23e      21:09   14,241     4:12 
        1128  Laurens Achterkamp                                    1975     72e      24:27   12,397     4:50 
        1127  Stijn Bernsen                                         1997     74e     (24:31)  12,354     4:51 

    6         DE GROOT VROOMSHOOP B.V.        VROOMSHOOP                            1:06:02
        1081  Bert Luchies                                          1969      9e      19:45   15,241     3:56 
        1083  Jan Hankamp                                           1957     41e      22:45   13,226     4:32 
        1084  Wilco Lubbers                                         1979     51e      23:32   12,848     4:40 
        1080  Richard Heimeriks                                     1973     70e     (24:26)  12,371     4:51 
        1082  Gerrit van Vossen                                     1962    114e     (27:53)  10,830     5:32 

    7         ROOSDOM TIJHUIS                 RIJSSEN                               1:06:31
        1107  Henri Pluimers                                        1976     24e      21:09   14,263     4:12 
        1106  Erik Jansen Eupe                                      1970     25e      21:11   14,241     4:12 
        1105  Andre Baan                                            1973     64e      24:11   12,474     4:48 

    8         ROOSDOM TIJHUIS                 RIJSSEN                               1:07:03
        1101  Bjorn Beldman                                         1990      4e      18:48   16,000     3:45 
        1102  Marc Seppenwoolde                                     1987     50e      23:24   13,025     4:36 
        1100  Herbert Dannenberg                                    1983     78e      24:51   12,262     4:53 
        1103  Anneke Takken                                         1983    157e     (32:17)   9,385     6:23 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM WEDSTRIJD - BEDRIJVENLOOP 04-07-2017 14:54 Pag: 2 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 9 HEUTINK RIJSSEN 1:07:45 1012 Melvin Hallink 1993 34e 22:24 13,514 4:26 1011 Matthias Dubbink 1991 36e 22:30 13,443 4:27 1010 Gert-Jan Prins 1981 43e 22:51 13,245 4:31 1014 Matthijs Akkenaar 1976 127e (28:59) 10,508 5:42 1013 Niek Haan 1993 164e (37:40) 8,054 7:27 10 TEUNIS INDUSTRIETECHNIEK B.V. RIJSSEN 1:07:45 1030 Martin Roosink 1973 12e 19:55 15,101 3:58 1033 Emiel Dasselaar 1977 59e 23:55 12,587 4:46 1034 Judith Jansen Eupe 1979 60e 23:55 12,579 4:46 1031 Peter Waanders 1971 65e (24:12) 12,431 4:49 1032 Bertjan Pieffers 1978 90e (25:57) 11,598 5:10 11 REGINOX RIJSSEN 1:08:05 1177 Mathijs Nijkamp 1990 29e 21:44 13,846 4:20 1175 Wilco Nijkamp 1987 38e 22:34 13,383 4:29 1178 Mitchell van de Berg 1998 56e 23:47 12,658 4:44 1179 Albert Jan Kamphuis 1999 87e (25:37) 11,749 5:06 1176 Laura Rozendom 1990 153e (31:21) 9,600 6:15 12 H. V.D. RIET BOUWSTAAL B.V. ENTER 1:08:24 1148 Henk Lankamp 1992 39e 22:36 13,363 4:29 1146 Bart Eertink 1992 40e 22:36 13,353 4:29 1147 Maarten Duinhof 1993 46e 23:12 13,006 4:36 1145 Seino Baan 1965 75e (24:48) 12,220 4:54 1149 Matthijs Altena 1983 79e (24:57) 12,105 4:57 13 VAN GOOR SCHUURMAN NOTARISSEN WIERDEN 1:09:00 1131 Jan Roosink 1964 20e 20:56 14,377 4:10 1132 Anne de Wilde 1996 44e 22:52 13,148 4:33 1134 Annemarie Fransen 1977 82e 25:12 12,072 4:58 1130 Danielle Harmsen 1973 96e (26:29) 11,472 5:13 14 BOUWBEDRIJF WESSELS RIJSSEN BV RIJSSEN 1:10:35 1161 Remco Nijkamp 1985 28e 21:37 13,910 4:18 1160 Gert Jan Boers 1975 63e 24:09 12,474 4:48 1162 Sander ten Wolthuis 1980 77e 24:49 12,146 4:56 1163 John Brinks 1983 104e (27:01) 11,139 5:23 15 XELVIN MANAGEMENT B.V. GRONINGEN 1:10:53 1077 Daan Brinks 1990 19e 20:55 14,423 4:09 1078 Rudi Schreurs 1982 62e 24:02 12,544 4:47 1079 Michiel Grouve 1980 89e 25:56 11,628 5:09 1076 John Hutten 1987 133e (29:27) 10,239 5:51
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM WEDSTRIJD - BEDRIJVENLOOP 04-07-2017 14:54 Pag: 3 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 16 HOVENIERSBEDRIJF DE BREKELD RIJSSEN 1:11:28 1051 Mart Rozenkamp 1995 3e 18:28 16,245 3:41 1054 Monique Kroeze 1964 71e 24:26 12,380 4:50 1053 Heidi Borghuis 1965 121e 28:34 10,594 5:39 1052 Emma Manenschijn 2001 142e (30:23) 9,961 6:01 1050 Gertjan Manenschijn 1965 145e (30:40) 9,863 6:05 17 PLANNINGSAGENDA.NL RIJSSEN 1:12:12 1090 Jan Willems 1983 11e 19:52 15,139 3:57 1093 Edward Wassink 1989 30e 21:54 13,730 4:22 1094 Lotte Schulenburg 2003 143e 30:26 9,917 6:03 1091 Robert Wassink 1986 144e (30:36) 9,858 6:05 1092 Jannes Schulenburg 1960 158e (32:53) 9,179 6:32 18 HARMELING INTERIEURS BV RIJSSEN 1:13:32 1042 Bart Hegeman 1985 49e 23:19 13,034 4:36 1040 Michell Luttenberg 1975 61e 23:56 12,694 4:43 1043 Matthias Baauw 1996 93e 26:17 11,546 5:11 1041 Sandra Ligtenbarg 1972 117e (28:09) 10,772 5:34 19 REGINOX RIJSSEN 1:13:52 1193 Stèfan Leusink 1999 35e 22:27 13,524 4:26 1190 Richard Nijland 1978 84e 25:19 11,913 5:02 1191 Jan Nijkamp 1976 91e 26:06 11,576 5:11 1192 Lense Bakker 1973 112e (27:48) 10,843 5:32 20 DANNENBERG TEGELWERKEN RIJSSEN 1:14:22 1156 Jan Bosch 1986 33e 22:22 13,605 4:24 1157 Bram Otto 1963 85e 25:21 11,984 5:00 1159 Hans Brinks 1974 99e 26:39 11,385 5:16 1158 Ard Schulenburg 1976 100e (26:51) 11,299 5:18 1155 Bert Jan Preuter 1973 106e (27:09) 11,173 5:22 21 REGINOX RIJSSEN 1:14:53 1184 Johnny Gerritsen 1993 47e 23:12 12,987 4:37 1183 Thijs Rozendom 1993 53e 23:37 12,802 4:41 1181 Jan van Pijkeren 1944 116e 28:04 10,746 5:35 1180 Wouter Hofman 1989 118e (28:20) 10,689 5:36 22 DE JONG & LAAN RIJSSEN 1:15:03 1150 Dirk Jan Pruntel 1985 31e 22:04 13,867 4:19 1154 Erik ter Haar 1975 66e 24:13 12,579 4:46 1152 Marijke Stokvis 1986 124e 28:46 10,576 5:40 1151 Ingeborg van Straaten 1992 130e (29:17) 10,393 5:46 1153 Sandra Temmink 1971 140e (30:05) 10,107 5:56
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM WEDSTRIJD - BEDRIJVENLOOP 04-07-2017 14:54 Pag: 4 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 23 REGINOX RIJSSEN 1:15:21 1187 Martin Klaassen 1984 45e 22:52 13,245 4:31 1188 Thijs Nieboer 1993 86e 25:27 11,944 5:01 1186 Matthijs Laarman 1980 105e 27:02 11,243 5:20 1185 Marco Woertman 1973 113e (27:50) 10,909 5:30 24 RAAB KARCHER RIJSSEN 1:16:10 1048 Desly Schrage 1999 17e 20:38 14,766 4:03 1047 Troy Geerdink 1989 102e 26:58 11,257 5:19 1045 Eddy Rouwendal 1974 120e 28:34 10,626 5:38 1046 Jerry Heijink 1975 141e (30:08) 10,067 5:57 25 VAN DER VEEN FINANCIEEL ADVIES RIJSSEN 1:16:27 1055 Ferry van Sark 1971 42e 22:46 13,333 4:30 1057 Danielle Monninkhof 1976 97e 26:32 11,421 5:15 1056 Mark Agterberg 1972 107e 27:09 11,159 5:22 26 DE RIDDER & DEN HERTOG BV RIJSSEN 1:17:02 1089 Marcel Helderton 1970 37e 22:33 13,433 4:28 1086 Alwin de Ridder 1969 103e 27:00 11,208 5:21 1085 Cor den Hertog 1975 108e 27:29 11,009 5:27 1087 Rolf van Zandwijk 1970 110e (27:39) 10,936 5:29 1088 Robert ten Thije 1986 119e (28:23) 10,657 5:37 27 RABOBANK RIJSSEN-ENTER RIJSSEN 1:17:15 1099 Laurens Klaassen 1983 57e 23:52 12,748 4:42 1095 Stefanie Spoelder 1989 88e 25:42 11,834 5:04 1096 Joke van de Pol 1967 111e 27:41 10,969 5:28 1098 Susan Bruinsma-Bruns 1972 122e (28:35) 10,619 5:39 28 SANS-ONLINE.NL RIJSSEN 1:17:21 1110 Jody Sans 1985 54e 23:39 12,712 4:43 1114 Frederiek Hunneman 1984 68e 24:19 12,363 4:51 1113 Mirjam Braakman 1984 132e 29:23 10,351 5:47 1112 Malon in `t Zandt 1991 155e (31:30) 9,646 6:13 29 BOUWBEDRIJF WESSELS RIJSSEN BV RIJSSEN 1:17:40 1358 arjan referink 1967 76e 24:49 12,170 4:55 1359 anne lippinkhoff 1986 83e 25:16 11,952 5:01 1357 leon vossebelt 1994 109e 27:35 10,942 5:29 30 EVE ARCHITECTEN NIJVERDAL 1:17:53 1124 Henrieke van der Lugt 1986 81e 25:09 11,936 5:01 1123 Richard Smit 1985 94e 26:20 11,494 5:13 1120 Wouter Boeve 1991 95e 26:24 11,472 5:13 1122 Bas Heitkamp 1982 98e (26:36) 11,378 5:16 1121 Lars ter Steege 1995 147e (30:45) 9,836 6:06
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM WEDSTRIJD - BEDRIJVENLOOP 04-07-2017 14:54 Pag: 5 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- 31 XELVIN MANAGEMENT B.V. GRONINGEN 1:18:33 1073 Erwin Oosterbosch 1988 52e 23:36 12,784 4:41 1071 Chantal Wissink 1974 101e 26:56 11,194 5:21 1070 Dennis Wissink 1974 115e 28:01 10,759 5:34 32 PULTRUM RIJSSEN 1:18:48 1165 Erik Heuvelman 1974 55e 23:42 12,866 4:39 1166 Benjamin Demirciyan 1984 69e 24:22 12,509 4:47 1167 Judith Pultrum 1976 146e 30:44 9,885 6:04 33 VELTEN GROEP RIJSSEN 1:22:07 1023 Michel Gerritsen 1989 58e 23:52 12,703 4:43 1020 Ruben Kortenaar 1988 126e 28:56 10,459 5:44 1022 Martine Hanstede 1982 131e 29:19 10,333 5:48 1021 Ida Olydam 1970 134e (29:34) 10,251 5:51 1024 Lenny Kleinherenbrink 1981 152e (31:14) 9,709 6:10 34 TTS QUALITY LOGISTICS RIJSSEN 1:23:48 1002 Christiaan van der Hout 1986 80e 25:03 12,138 4:56 1003 Johan Roelofsen 1971 125e 28:55 10,514 5:42 1469 Martine Leushuis 1980 135e 29:50 10,187 5:53 1001 Edwin Bogers 1968 159e (33:05) 9,165 6:32 35 HEUTINK RIJSSEN 1:25:59 1018 Lianne Jongsma 1977 92e 26:11 11,509 5:12 1015 Ellen Tusveld 1966 136e 29:51 10,090 5:56 1016 Henriette Koster 1971 137e 29:57 10,084 5:57 1017 Hetty Nijkamp 1969 154e (31:26) 9,672 6:12 36 REGGESTEYN RIJSSEN 1:27:35 1027 Carin Scholte 1963 73e 24:29 12,303 4:52 1026 Fiona Maquire 1960 129e 29:03 10,369 5:47 1028 Rita Stegeman 1963 161e 34:03 8,863 6:46 37 ASSIST VERZUIM RIJSSEN 1:31:14 1008 Lotte van Schaik 1986 138e 30:00 10,107 5:56 1006 Astrid Velten 1965 139e 30:01 10,095 5:56 1007 Mieke Hoentjen 1976 151e 31:13 9,709 6:10 1005 Bernie Blom 1966 160e (33:53) 8,942 6:42 38 SANS-ONLINE.NL RIJSSEN 1:33:06 1117 Kirsten Bronsvoort 1991 148e 30:54 9,825 6:06 1116 Christy Smits 1995 149e 31:06 9,767 6:08 1118 Rochelle Jansen 1995 150e 31:06 9,777 6:08 1119 Estefany Caciano 1993 162e (36:14) 8,368 7:10 39 HARMELING INTERIEURS BV RIJSSEN 1:37:41 1039 Celina Staman-Paalman 1988 123e 28:37 10,594 5:39 1035 Ernst Boomsma 1968 156e 31:54 9,504 6:18 1037 Karin Ballast-Teggeler 1979 163e 37:10 8,145 7:22
UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM WEDSTRIJD - BEDRIJVENLOOP 04-07-2017 14:54 Pag: 6 Uits StNr Ploeg/Naam Plaats GbJr Plts Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------------ -------------------- ---- ------ ---------- ------ ------- KPN RIJSSEN DNF 1426 Peter van der Donk 1968 128e (29:00) 10,417 5:45